Home
Nach oben

 

 

Platz Vorname Zuname Team Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
  Jörg Blaese Tiffany Fighter 71 7 7 9 9 9 9 6 9 6  
  Dominik Scheffler AH-Westhoven 60 5 8 7 8 9   6   8 9
  Wolfgang Strauch Tiffany Fighter 60 8 4 7 4 7 8 8 9 5  
  Oliver Poth
The Roockies
58 8 8 6 6 3 9 5 4 9  
  Günter Wipperfürth Luxeriös 54   5 8 1 6 8 5 9 8 4
  Volker Heckhoff The Roockies 53 7 3 9 7 2 3 6 7 9  
  Peter Wenk Erdmännchen 49 6 7 5 7 5 5 3 4 7  
  Frank Hütt Tiffany Fighter 45 6 5 4 2 2 7 2 9 8  
  Jan Hendrik Sohn Tiffany Fighter 45 5 2 5 8 6 4 6 9    
  Udo Siebertz AH-Westhoven 42 3 8 2 2 5   4 5 4 9
  Christian Jungen Erdmännchen 39 9 6   6 4   7   7  
  Fabian Bollenbeck Groschenrudel 36 7     5 7 5   8 4  
  Daniel Take Groschenrudel 34   8   4 8 4 6 4    
  Markus Drack Luxeriös 30         8 6 4 2 2 8
  Thomas Birkenbusch Frank's Freunde 30 4 6 7 2 5 6 0 0 0 0
  Gerhard Nowak Luxeriös 29 3 7 7 2   5   2   3
  Hans Theo Boltz The Roockies 29   4   7 5     4 9  
  Sascha Akay AH-Westhoven 29 1   1 8 4   1 5   9
  Sabrina Schmidt The Roockies 27 5   6     1 4 2 9  
  Christian Ballion The Roockies 25 2 3 6     6 8      
  Patrick Weiß Erdmännchen 24       8       8 8  
  Markus Kuhl Lindenhof Warriors 23             9 5 6 3
  Timo Wolter Groschenrudel 23 4 5       3 4 6 1  
  Christin Mallinger Lindenhof Warriors 21 1   5   4 2 9      
  Nancy Luther Luxeriös 21 1 1 2 4 5 2 2   1 3
  Sami Özbas Erdmännchen 19 9     3 4 3        
  Fabian Hanken Groschenrudel 18 5 2       2 9      
  Günter Reeke AH-Westhoven 18       3 2     4   9
  Nadine Roye Erdmännchen 18 5 1 1   3 2   6    
  Rainer Strasser Frank's Freunde 18 3 4   5   6 0 0 0 0
  Ivonne Steinbrink Lindenhof Warriors 17 2 1 6 5 3          
  Jakob Roggendorf Lindenhof Warriors 16       1 2 2 9     2
  Ralf Morr Lindenhof Warriors 16           5   2 4 5
  Sadettiy Özmez AH-Westhoven 16     5     4   4 3  
  Yannick Hamm The Roockies 16 7 5   2 2          
  Andreas Höller AH-Westhoven 15 2 8 1           4  
  Andreas Mallinger Lindenhof Warriors 15 2 1 2   1   9      
  Freddy Chawalczynski Luxeriös 15           1 4 1 4 5
  Kevin Lindner Lindenhof Warriors 15 2 4 3 2 4          
  Dirk Alessio Tiffany Fighter 14     3 3   3 3   2  
  Anne Birkenbusch Frank's Freunde 13   1 3 3 2 4 0 0 0 0
  Georg Wörner Groschenrudel 13     2 2 5   1   3  
  Günter Krüger Frank's Freunde 13 2 2 4 2 3   0 0 0 0
  Oliver Schülgen Lindenhof Warriors 13           4   3 3 3
  Thomas Wistra AH-Westhoven 13 1 6   5   1        
  Julia Pijowczyk Groschenrudel 12 5 4   3            
  Christoph Schramm Frank's Freunde 11 1   6   3 1 0 0 0 0
  Michelle Rinke Luxeriös 9 2   3   4          
  Luca Schwiperich Erdmännchen 8               5 3  
  Stephan Eiser Lindenhof Warriors 8           4   3 1  
  Thomasz Luther Luxeriös 7   5   1     1      
  Elke Sauerbier-Wolter Groschenrudel 6         2 4        
  Anne Freudenberger Erdmännchen 5   3 1       1      
  Dietmar Freudenberger Erdmännchen 4           4        
  Olaf Oberhäuser Tiffany Fighter 4     2 2            
  Servatius Zimmermann Groschenrudel 4     4              
  Fabian Rohrmann AH-Westhoven 3                 3  
  Helmut Welter Luxeriös 3 1     2            
  Roger Schulz AH-Westhoven 3 3                  
  Melanie Jungen Erdmännchen 2     2              
  Natascha Strasser Frank's Freunde 1           1 0 0 0 0
  Christoph Josef Szybalski AH-Westhoven 0                    
  Franziska Weber Groschenrudel 0                    
  Heinz Sechtem Frank's Freunde 0             0 0 0 0
  Iris Gülden Frank's Freunde 0             0 0 0 0
  Nicole Josefus Luxeriös 0                    
  Patty Welter Luxeriös 0                    
  Sebastian Oltmann Groschenrudel 0                    
  Tim Pijowczyk Groschenrudel 0