Home
Nach oben

 

Platz Vorname Zuname Team Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Jörg Bäcker Triple Schnixx 58 4 9 8 7 8 9 7 6
2 Markus Schmitz Eagles Eitorf 53 9 4 8 2 8 7 9 6
3 Mario Ljubic Eagles Eitorf 49 9 1 5 7 7 6 6 8
  Sebastian  Kwak BAD Girls 48 5 7 4 6 6 5 7 8
  Luis Ferreira Live United 42 8 7 6 6 4 3 8  
  Dirk Arnold School of Dart 40 7 7 5 6   3 9 3
  Hans Willi Worm Beer bevor Dart 35 6   9     5 6 9
1 Ulrike Mayer-Worm Beer bevor Dart 34   3 6 1 8 4 6 6
  Björn Heupst Die Knallfrösche 16 33 1 4 3 5 3 6 5 6
  Joachim Henning School of Dart 33 4 5 6 7 7 4    
  Jürgen Dürr BAD Girls 31 1 2 6 7 4 6 1 4
  Raffaele Cuccurollo BAD Girls 31 4 6 2 6 6 3 1 3
  Andreas Pinnen Die Knallfrösche 16 29   3 7 7 4 6   2
  Dennis Kath Eagles Eitorf 29   3 5 5 2 4 7 3
  Christoph Jüschke Triple Schnixx 28   6 7     6 3 6
  Hans-Werner Wilden Eagles Eitorf 28 1 5 4 4 6 5 3  
  Daimi Can Live United 27 6 6 3 6 3 2   1
  Gürkan Dinc School of Dart 27 3 2     6 4 5 7
  Mario Merten Triple Schnixx 27 2   1 4 7 5 7 1
  Andre Schäfer School of Dart 24   2     8 4 3 7
  Heinz Willi Richter Triple Schnixx 24 6 5 1 1 4 1 6  
  Werner Dürr BAD Girls 24 7 6 2   5 3   1
  Marc Nießen Beer bevor Dart 23 4 4 5 4 2 4    
  Michael Schulz School of Dart 22   2   5 8   3 4
  Angela Hähnchen Beer bevor Dart 21 3 4 8     1   5
  Michael Baumann School of Dart 21 2   1 4   4 4 6
  Carsten Brüning Die Knallfrösche 16 19 3 4   3 2 7    
  Matej Jazvo Baywatch Darter 18       7 1 2 5 3
  Jürgen Gratzfeld Beer bevor Dart 16 5     5 3   3  
  Karsten Büttrich Baywatch Darter 16   6 4 3   3    
  Patrick Schmitz Die Knallfrösche 16 16 1 4       6 4 1
  Sebastian Mertens Live United 15 2   8 1 4      
  Stefan  Schultheis Beer bevor Dart 15             8 7
  Kristian Grebenar Baywatch Darter 12 1 3 2       1 5
  Andreas Ziegelmeyer Live United 11       5     1 5
  Fabian  Karp Baywatch Darter 11   1 1 3 1   3 2
  Pascal Schellhaß Eagles Eitorf 11 7 4            
  Patrick Jakobs Triple Schnixx 10         8     2
  Jennifer Klett Live United 9   4 2 2 1      
  Diminik Gerste Live United 8   8            
  Franz Gräfen Beer bevor Dart 8 6       2      
  Peter Wandres Triple Schnixx 8 6 2 0 6   4 4 5
  Thomas Weyrich School of Dart 8   1 5 1     1  
  Dirk Gansen Live United 7 4             3
  Silvio Uhlig Live United 7         1 6    
  Alexander Ditzel Baywatch Darter 6 3         3    
  Christel Veltrup BAD Girls 6     3 1     2  
  Christian Rössner Die Knallfrösche 16 6     4       2  
  Detlef Merten Triple Schnixx 6 1 3 2          
  Michael Alef Baywatch Darter 6   1     5      
  Sascha Jurtzik Baywatch Darter 6       3       3
  Thilo Schwarze Beer bevor Dart 6 3     3        
  Angelika König Die Knallfrösche 16 5 4     1        
  David Feljauer Eagles Eitorf 5               5
  Daniel Pagano Baywatch Darter 4 1         3    
  Thorsten Klaas Live United 4             4  
  Hans-Josef Schmitz Baywatch Darter 3 3              
  Helene Reimer Eagles Eitorf 2 2              
  Jana Förster Eagles Eitorf 1               1
  Alexander Karnadi BAD Girls 0                
  Britta Rohde Die Knallfrösche 16 0                
  Dietmar Kurt Bent Baywatch Darter 0                
  Heiko Weck Live United 0                
  Henrik Dürr BAD Girls 0                
  Jürgen Weber Triple Schnixx 0                
  Marion Kayser BAD Girls 0                
  Marko Weinstock Triple Schnixx 0                
  Mirko Efferath Baywatch Darter 0                
  Torsten Weck Live United 0                
  Turgay Kilic Baywatch Darter 0