Home
Nach oben

 

 

Platz Vorname Zuname Team Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6
  Johannes Schmitz Op de 6 Darter 1 37 8 7 8 5 1 8
  Tobias Krebs Op de 6 Darter 1 37 6 9 7 2 8 5
  Günther Bell Bad Bull 35 7 4 5 7 6 6
  Jürgen Esch Bad Bull 32 7 2 9 5 3 6
  Stefan Geibel Kirmesdarter 32 4   7 8 7 6
  Justin Hoch GMG Killer 3 + 4 31 7 6 5 4 0 9
  Tilo Kallweit  Lunke Lions 31 4 8 5 1 6 7
  Stefan Münch Triple X 30   8 7 7   8
  Guido Liedgens Germania Colonia 2 29 5 7 7 6 1 3
  Thomas Schulze Triple X 27 3 5 4 6 6 3
  Alexander Küster Bad Bull 26   5 5 7 2 7
  Manfred Pehlivan Live Family 26 6 1 5   9 5
  Timo Pehlivan Live Family 24 3 5   7 9  
  Markus Malo Triple X 23       7 7 9
  Jürgen Behner Live Family 21 5 8 8      
  Klaus Gey Kirmesdarter 21 7   1 4 6 3
  Hikmet Dertli Triple X 19   5 3   7 4
  Riza Sahin GMG Killer 3 + 4 19   6 6 7 0  
  Joachim Schweren Bad Bull 18   1   7 4 6
  Laurin Winters Germania Colonia 2 18 3 1 3   6 5
  Oliver Hilger Lunke Lions 18   4 8 1 5  
  Jennifer Behner Live Family 17   8 5     4
  Peter Balve Kirmesdarter 17   8   8   1
  Jannik Pehlivan Live Family 16 1   5 2   8
  Pascal Schwarz Op de 6 Darter 1 16 4 5 2 1 3 1
  Rene Nicolay Kirmesdarter 15 5 3 3 4    
  Branko Kurtovic Germania Colonia 2 14   5 1 5   3
  Sascha Viloria Rodriguez Live Family 14 2 1     9 2
  Klaus Dank Germania Colonia 2 13 2   1 7 3  
  Peter Dreyer Kirmesdarter 13 2   1   5 5
  Ralf Luther Lunke Lions 12 2     4 6  
  Kathrin Kloza Triple X 10 4     6    
  Sarah Dauth Live Family 10       1 9  
  Theo Hürten GMG Killer 3 + 4 10 3 3     0 4
  Wolfgang Bädorf Lunke Lions 10   4 6      
  Cornelia Duchardt Triple X 9 9          
  Josef Mann Lunke Lions 9 5       3 1
  Cornelia Glowacki GMG Killer 3 + 4 8 4 1 3   0  
  Frank Vogler Lunke Lions 8 6     2    
  Sarah Walden Germania Colonia 2 8 3 4 1      
  Michael Sikora Bad Bull 7 5   2      
  Ronny Netterscheid Op de 6 Darter 1 7 5         2
  Vito Spagnolo Triple X 7 2 2 2   1  
  Jessica Mustapic GMG Killer 3 + 4 6     1 1 0 4
  Helmut Beinecke Lunke Lions 5     2     3
  Karsten Honebeck Kirmesdarter 5         5  
  Rainer Wagner GMG Killer 3 + 4 5       5 0  
  Dietmar Bördgen Lunke Lions 4   1     3  
  Manfred Kestel Lunke Lions 4 1 2   1    
  Maximilian Ulte Op de 6 Darter 1 4     2   1 1
  Jürgen Hartmann GMG Killer 3 + 4 3         0 3
  Kai Netterscheid Op de 6 Darter 1 3   3        
  Stefan Schultheis Germania Colonia 2 3         3  
  Willi Neunzig Bad Bull 3 3          
  Dennis Hüttel Live Family 2       2    
  Ferdinand Büscher Germania Colonia 2 2       1   1
  Leon Schulze Triple X 2 1     1    
  Holger Severmann Kirmesdarter 1           1
  Thomas Köln Kirmesdarter 1   1        
  Alfred Beiss GMG Killer 3 + 4 0         0  
  Beatrix Schippa Germania Colonia 2 0            
  Christian Küpper Op de 6 Darter 1 0            
  Christoph Pinsdorf GMG Killer 3 + 4 0         0  
  Gisela Michael Lunke Lions 0            
  Josef Duchardt Triple X 0            
  Jupp Macht Bad Bull 0            
  Manfred Klein GMG Killer 3 + 4 0         0  
  Marc Meyer Germania Colonia 2 0            
  Marcel Spiller Germania Colonia 2 0            
  Michael Brück Triple X 0            
  Petra Hilger Lunke Lions 0            
  Ramona Giesen Kirmesdarter 0            
  Roy Unkelbach GMG Killer 3 + 4 0         0  
  Susanne Bädorf Lunke Lions 0            
  Tim Seelen Op de 6 Darter 1 0