Home
Nach oben

 

 

Vorname Zuname Team Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Günther Bell Bad Bull 51 7 4 5 7 6 6 0   9 7       0
Jürgen Esch Bad Bull 45 7 2 9 5 3 6 0   9 4       0
Tobias Krebs Op de 6 Darter 1 41 0 9 7 2 8 5   0 4 6        
Thomas Schulze Triple X 39 3 5 4 6 6 0   0 6 9     0  
Johannes Schmitz Op de 6 Darter 1 38 0 7 8 5 1 8   0 6 3        
Timo Pehlivan Live Family 37 3 5 0 7 9   4 9 0 0        
Alexander Küster Bad Bull 35   5 5 7 2 7 0   9         0
Stefan Geibel Kirmesdarter 35 4   7 8 0 6   4 4 2   0    
Klaus Gey Kirmesdarter 34 7   1 4 0 3 4 7 6 2   0    
Stefan Münch Triple X 34   8 7 7   0   0 7 5     0  
Joachim Schweren Bad Bull 33   1   7 4 6 0   9 6       0
Manfred Pehlivan Live Family 33 6 1 0   9 5 3 9 0 0        
Tilo Kallweit  Lunke Lions 32 4 0 5 1 6 7 7 2 0          
Josef Mann Lunke Lions 30 5 0     3 1 8 4 0 9        
Justin Hoch GMG Killer 3 + 4 29 7 6 5 0 0 9       2 0      
Hikmet Dertli Triple X 26   5 3   7 0 6 0 5       0  
Pascal Schwarz Op de 6 Darter 1 26 0 5 2 1 3 1   0 8 6        
Rene Nicolay Kirmesdarter 26 5 3 3 4 0   4 7       0    
Jannik Pehlivan Live Family 25 1   0 2   8 5 9 0 0        
Peter Balve Kirmesdarter 25   8   8 0 1       8   0    
Frank Vogler Lunke Lions 21 6 0   2       4 0 9        
Jennifer Behner Live Family 21   8 0     4   9 0 0        
Markus Malo Triple X 20       7 7 0 6 0         0  
Kathrin Kloza Triple X 18 4     6   0   0 2 6     0  
Theo Hürten GMG Killer 3 + 4 18 3 3   0 0 4     7 1 0      
Oliver Hilger Lunke Lions 17   0 8 1 5   3   0          
Peter Dreyer Kirmesdarter 17 2   1   0 5   7 2     0    
Sascha Viloria Rodriguez Live Family 16 2 1 0   9 2 2   0 0        
Cornelia Duchardt Triple X 15 9         0 6 0         0  
Vito Spagnolo Triple X 14 2 2 2   1 0 4 0 3       0  
Jürgen Behner Live Family 13 5 8 0           0 0        
Karsten Honebeck Kirmesdarter 12         0   4   4 4   0    
Riza Sahin GMG Killer 3 + 4 12   6 6 0 0           0      
Wolfgang Bädorf Lunke Lions 12   0 6           0 6        
Helmut Beinecke Lunke Lions 11   0 2     3     0 6        
Michael Sikora Bad Bull 10 5   2       0     3       0
Sarah Dauth Live Family 10     0 1 9       0 0        
Cornelia Glowacki GMG Killer 3 + 4 8 4 1 3 0 0           0      
Manfred Kestel Lunke Lions 6 1 0   1     4   0          
Maximilian Ulte Op de 6 Darter 1 6 0   2   1 1   0 2          
Jessica Mustapic GMG Killer 3 + 4 5     1 0 0 4         0      
Leon Schulze Triple X 5 1     1   0   0 3       0  
Dietmar Bördgen Lunke Lions 4   0     3     1 0          
Jürgen Hartmann GMG Killer 3 + 4 3       0 0 3         0      
Kai Netterscheid Op de 6 Darter 1 3 0 3           0            
Ronny Netterscheid Op de 6 Darter 1 3 0         2   0   1        
Thomas Köln Kirmesdarter 3   1     0   2         0    
Willi Neunzig Bad Bull 3 3           0             0
Dennis Hüttel Live Family 2     0 2         0 0        
Helmut Hoch GMG Killer 3 + 4 2       0 0       2   0      
Claudia Hoch GMG Killer 3 + 4 1       0 0       1   0      
Holger Severmann Kirmesdarter 1         0 1           0    
Alfred Beiss GMG Killer 3 + 4 0       0 0           0      
Christian Küpper Op de 6 Darter 1 0 0             0            
Christoph Pinsdorf GMG Killer 3 + 4 0       0 0           0      
Gisela Michael Lunke Lions 0   0             0          
Josef Duchardt Triple X 0           0   0         0  
Jupp Macht Bad Bull 0             0             0
Manfred Klein GMG Killer 3 + 4 0       0 0           0      
Michael Brück Triple X 0           0   0         0  
Patrick Frere Bad Bull 0             0             0
Petra Hilger Lunke Lions 0   0             0          
Rainer Wagner GMG Killer 3 + 4 0       0 0           0      
Ramona Giesen Kirmesdarter 0         0             0    
Roy Unkelbach GMG Killer 3 + 4 0       0 0           0      
Susanne Bädorf Lunke Lions 0   0             0          
Tim Seelen Op de 6 Darter 1 0 0             0