Home
Nach oben

 

 

Platz Vorname Zuname Teamname Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
  Thomas Müller Triple Black 71 5 5 7 8 8 9 7 5 8 9
  Steffen Fricke DC Trödeltrupp 60 8 4 1 8 9 5 8 9 8  
  Andre Schäfer School of Darts 58 7 9 4 7 7 5 6 3 3 7
  Uwe Wawro Dartifanten 57 7 7 7 3 6 6 6 6 3 6
  Rolf Hausdörfer Triple Black 55 8 4 4 3   9 5 7 8 7
  Uli Röttgen DC Trödeltrupp 54   6 8 9 8 6 4 6 6 1
  Ben Zimmermann Triple Black 53   7 8 3   9 8 5 9 4
  Helmut Wawro Dartifanten 53 4 4 4 6 5 5 5 6 8 6
  Max Montermann Fun Factory 50 4 8 6 5 3 7 6 5 6  
  Thomas Klein Dana's Knechte 47 8 2 6 6 7 6   5   7
  Stephan Tomiczek Triple Black 46 7 5   6 6 7 2 6   7
  Sven Sohl School of Darts 45 6 9 9 4 3   1 8   5
  Thomas Weidhase Fun Factory 43 8 9   5   6 6     9
  Oliver Stoß Egaaal 42 7 5 9 5 3   1 6 5 1
  Ralf Baumann Dana's Knechte 40   7 7 4 3 5 7 7    
  Udo Owczarczak Dat tut weh 40 7 3 0 9 3 5 1 3 3 6
  Andreas Notzen Dat tut weh 39 1 6 0 5 5 4 6 5 7  
  Stefan Siebeneich Dartifanten 38 1 5 5 3 3 5 5 2 4 5
  Kai Becker Dana's Knechte 36 3 7   8 7   4   2 5
  Sven Fischer Dana's Knechte 33 6   1 7 4 3 3 2 2 5
  Mihaela Lukic Dat tut weh 29 1 4 0 6     6 1 2 9
  Jörg Steinecke Dat tut weh 27 4 1 0 2 5 6   2 2 5
  Dirk Arnold School of Darts 24   3     9 7   5    
  Ralf Fleischhauer Fun Factory 24 3 1 5 3 4 3   2 1 2
  Marco Schmitz DC Trödeltrupp 20 4     4 4 1 3 4    
  Michelle Gregorius DC Trödeltrupp 20 10             3 3 4
  Sybille Radermacher Dartifanten 20 1     1   1 9 4 1 3
  Thorsten Stehr Egaaal 19 6   9         4    
  Michael Schulz School of Darts 18 1   3 3 3   4   2 2
  Gürkan Dinc School of Darts 17 3       6 3 2   3  
  Peter Wygand Fun Factory 17 1   3 3 3   6     1
  Stephan Lübbing Dana's Knechte 17           4 8     5
  Thomas Weyrich School of Darts 17 3 3 3   1     5 2  
  Andi Wallraff Fun Factory 16         1 3   4 7 1
  Jürgen Owczarczak Dat tut weh 16     0     3 5 2 6  
  Andreas  Meyer Egaaal 15     9           3 3
  Joachim Hutmacher School of Darts 14   2       3     7 2
  Lars Fleischhauer Fun Factory 13     6   1     4 2  
  Marcel Petri Egaaal 13 5 2     1 2     3  
  Volker Jakoby Egaaal 13                 5 8
  Angelique Krampitz DC Trödeltrupp 11 1   4   3 3        
  Sandra Herold Egaaal 11     9 1     1      
  Manfred Boelingen Egaaal 10 4       3     3    
  Stefan Klein Egaaal 10       1     9      
  Renate Klein Egaaal 9   4   4       1    
  Rene Wielpütz Triple Black 9         6   1   2  
  Gabi Drees Triple Black 7     4           3  
  Karen Dohle Dana's Knechte 7     1         4 2  
  Reinhard Noack DC Trödeltrupp 7 1               2 4
  Thomas Fischer Fun Factory 7   7                
  Jennifer Radermacher Dartifanten 6   6                
  Mike Reißig Egaaal 6                 4 2
  Patrick Radermacher Dartifanten 6 3   1 2            
  Andre Kunze Dana's Knechte 4 3   1              
  Harald Weber Triple Black 3 2       1          
  Thomas Benz Dat tut weh 3           3        
  Mike Wefers Dat tut weh 2         2          
  Phillip Staby Dat tut weh 2                   2
  Joachim Henning School of Darts 0                    
  Rene Krämer Dana's Knechte 0                    
  Thomas Gregorius DC Trödeltrupp 0 0