Home
Nach oben

 

Platz Vorname Zuname Teamname Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Besnik Kukleci DC Pokemon 41 6 9 8 8 6 4
1 Stefan Florin Guckst du 41 8 5 7 6 8 7
3 Ralf Baumann Dana's Knechte 38 4 8 3 7 8 8
  Peter Hammelmann DC Pokemon 34 6 8 9 3 5 3
  Torsten Brustkern Bellis perennis 34 6 3 6 7 5 7
  Norbert Hündgen DC Pokemon 32 8 2 6   9 7
1 Renate Brück Simpsons 29 4 5 9 4 4 3
  Kevin Kawka Simpsons 28   4 5 4 6 9
  Mario Weber Bellis perennis 28 4 8   4 6 6
  Arne Siegert Bellis perennis 27 4 3 1 7 6 6
  Steffen Fricke DC Trödeltrupp 27 6 6 5 4 6  
  Markus Malo Triple X 26 5 4 8 3 6  
  Patrick Karnbach Die Knallfrösche 17 26 7 3 7 3 5 1
  Thomas Klein Dana's Knechte 25 4 6   8   7
  Nico Leschkowski Guckst du 24   7 7 3 4 3
  Sven Fischer Dana's Knechte 24 6   3 6 3 6
  Stefan Münch Triple X 22 3 6 7 4 2  
  Sven Schmitz Guckst du 22 4 2   6 9 1
  Marcus Walg Simpsons 20   2 7 3 2 6
  Thomas Schulze Triple X 20 6 3 4   5 2
  Uli Röttgen DC Trödeltrupp 19 7 4   4 4  
  Guido Mettke Simpsons 17 3 4 3 2   5
  Hikmet Dertli Triple X 17   8   8 1  
  Sebastian Wiemar Die Knallfrösche 17 17   5   7 5  
  Marco Broscheid Die Knallfrösche 17 16 4   3   3 6
  Vito Spagnolo Triple X 16 5   4 5   2
  Christoph  Beyer Guckst du 15 2   2 8 3  
  Reinhard Noack DC Trödeltrupp 14 2 4 3 1 4  
  Stefan Klein Dana's Knechte 14 7 2 5      
  Kai Becker Dana's Knechte 13   6 2   5  
  Andreas Broich Die Knallfrösche 17 12 4 3   2 1 2
  Thomas Becker Bellis perennis 12   5       7
  Anatoli Löwen Die Knallfrösche 17 11   3   3 1 4
  Marcel Verdun DC Pokemon 11 3 2   5 1  
  Marco Schmitz DC Trödeltrupp 10 2 2 2 4    
  Egon Eckart Guckst du 7   1 6      
  Jessica Kraus Die Knallfrösche 17 7 4   3      
  Rene Clasen Guckst du 7 1   2     4
  Daniel Mann DC Trödeltrupp 6         6  
  Rolf Nemitz Simpsons 6 6          
  Ulrich Molchin Bellis perennis 5 1   4      
  Kathrin Kloza Triple X 4       1   3
  Matthias Bochem Bellis perennis 4         4  
  Angelique Krampitz DC Trödeltrupp 2     2      
  Leon Schulze Triple X 2 2          
  Markus Koppe Bellis perennis 2           2
  Karen Dohle Dana's Knechte 1       1    
  Martina Hündgen DC Pokemon 1           1
  Renate Klein Dana's Knechte 1       1    
  Alexander Schreiner DC Trödeltrupp 0            
  Andre Kunze Dana's Knechte 0            
  Andreas Voß Simpsons 0            
  Christina Brustkern Bellis perennis 0            
  Cornelia Duchard Triple X 0            
  Detlef Wittlake Bellis perennis 0            
  Diemo Emonts Simpsons 0            
  Jan Schmidt Bellis perennis 0            
  Josef Duchard Triple X 0            
  Kevin Röhrich Die Knallfrösche 17 0            
  Michael Brück Triple X 0            
  Otthmar Kossack Simpsons 0