Home
Nach oben

 

 

Platz Vorname Zuname Team Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
  Phillip Steder Die Auas 62 5 9   6 8 6 9 9 2 8        
  Fabian Hoffmeister GMBH 57     6 8   8 9 8 9 9        
  Besnik Kukleci DC Pokemon 56 8 3 6 5 7 7 5 1 6 8        
  Frank Jendro Zündorfer Scorpione 52 8 6 6 9 8 5 4 0 0 6 0      
  Christian Jochheim Die Auas 49   9 6   7 4 8 8   7        
  Stefan Walgenbach Zündorfer Scorpione 48 8 7 9 9 6 9   0 0   0      
  Bernd Trimborn Die Auas 47 2 9 9 3 4 2 6 6   6        
  Daniel Scholl DC Pokemon 46 7 6 6 5 3 5 8     6        
  Peter Hammelmann DC Pokemon 43 8 8 1 6 4 5 2 1 5 3        
  Dincer Karakas FC Schlampen 42     8 0 6 6 7 5 7 3        
  Evangelos Diamantopoulos Sunflyers 42   5 4   8 8 6 9 2          
  Thomas Sauer Cologne Wild Cats 42 9 3 5 5       6 8 6        
  Jörg Bachhuber DC Trümmerhaufen 41   2 3 7     5 7 9 8        
  Danny Riffart FC Schlampen 35 7   8 0 7 5     8          
  Harald Kählig GMBH 34 9 7 6 3       9            
  Markus Oepen Zündorfer Scorpione 34 9 2 2 9 5   3 0 0 4 0      
  Guido Annas GMBH 33 1 6 5 2 6 3   4 3 3        
  Michael Gaspers FC Schlampen 33   3   0 3 7 5   6   9      
  Sven van Koten FC Schlampen 33 5   8 0 1   4 2 8 5        
  Alfredo Tommasi Cologne Wild Cats 31 3 2   7 3 5 6 2   3        
  Frank Seul DC Trümmerhaufen 31   8 2 5 3   5 6   2        
  Marc Weise Sunflyers 31 1 3 2 7 6 2 1 9            
  Marcus Gentsch Sunflyers 31   6   4 5 5     9 2        
  Massimo Andreatta FC Schlampen 29     1 0 1 5 6 3   4 9      
  Björn Frowein Cologne Wild Cats 26     5 1 4 5   4 5 2        
  Willi Gigo Sunflyers 26   1 5   4 1 3 9 1 2        
  Dennis  Davis DC Trümmerhaufen 25 2         6     9 8        
  Thorsten Schüttke Cologne Wild Cats 24 3 5 5 1 3 2       5        
  Sebastian Schmitz DC Trümmerhaufen 23 3   2   3 4 1 1 9          
  Matthias Heffen FC Schlampen 21 6   2 0 1     3     9      
  Peter Bliersbach DC Trümmerhaufen 21       2 6 2 7     4        
  Christian Siemann Die Auas 20     3 2 2 1 6 6            
  Heinz Horst Schwarzer GMBH 20 2 3   5 3 5   2            
  Sybille Jendro Zündorfer Scorpione 20 6     9   3   0 0 2 0      
  Norbert Hündgen DC Pokemon 18 3     3     2 5 5          
  Ludger Frenking Zündorfer Scorpione 16 3 1 6   4     0 0 2 0      
  Peter Büllesbach Die Auas 16 3 6               7        
  Elmar Joisten DC Trümmerhaufen 15 6     2     1 5   1        
  Frank Deget DC Trümmerhaufen 15     2   1 3     9          
  Markus Wild Sunflyers 15       2     4 9            
  Uwe Hoffmeister GMBH 15             8   7          
  Thomas Geisler Cologne Wild Cats 14 8             5   1        
  Torsten Hohmann DC Trümmerhaufen 14   5   9                    
  Jan Frowein Cologne Wild Cats 13   3   2 3       5          
  Rene Freund GMBH 12   3 4   4 1                
  Emilio Mascolo Sunflyers 11 1 5   5                    
  Marco Niedzolko Die Auas 10     6 1   2     1          
  David Stas FC Schlampen 9 5     0         3 1        
  Jan Hoffmeister GMBH 9             8     1        
  Marcel Verdun DC Pokemon 9         3       1 5        
  Patrick Dinjes GMBH 9           3       6        
  Frank Beileke Sunflyers 8   3 1     1       3        
  Günter Büttgenbach Cologne Wild Cats 8           1 1   6          
  Thorsten Wagner Zündorfer Scorpione 7           4 3 0 0   0      
  Andreas Heuschmer Zündorfer Scorpione 4   4           0 0   0      
  Bernd Slickers GMBH 4 1       2 1                
  Sascha Ahlemeier DC Trümmerhaufen 3 2 1                        
  Martina Hündgen DC Pokemon 2           2                
  Erwin Scheithauer GMBH 1             1              
  Werner Roos Die Auas 1                 1          
  Birgit Moll Die Auas 0                            
  Elke Mönikes Cologne Wild Cats 0                            
  Marc Gessner Cologne Wild Cats 0                            
  Mario Vukadin Sunflyers 0                            
  Nicole Kaufmann Cologne Wild Cats 0